Hello, Welcome to Aifiber
+86 755-8256-2175
 MTP/UPC to 4LC/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cable, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used  in Data Center
MTP/UPC to 4LC/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cable, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used in Data Center
MPO/APC to 12LC/UPC Simplex OS2 9/125um Singelmode Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable ,12Fiber,Female, Plenum,LSZH or OFNRCable Jacket
MPO/APC to 12LC/UPC Simplex OS2 9/125um Singelmode Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable ,12Fiber,Female, Plenum,LSZH or OFNRCable Jacket
MPO/APC to12SC/APC Singlemode OS2 9/125um Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,Female,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR Cable Jacket
MPO/APC to12SC/APC Singlemode OS2 9/125um Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,Female,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR Cable Jacket
MTP/UPC Male to 12FC/UPC 10G OM4 50/125um Multimode Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber Plenum,LSZH or OFNR Cable Jacket.
MTP/UPC Male to 12FC/UPC 10G OM4 50/125um Multimode Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber Plenum,LSZH or OFNR Cable Jacket.
MPO/APC to 8LC Duplex Union Boot OS2 9/125um Singlemode Optical Fiber Fanout  Patch Cable,12fiber Female,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR Cable Jacket.
MPO/APC to 8LC Duplex Union Boot OS2 9/125um Singlemode Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable,12fiber Female,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR Cable Jacket.
MPO MTP/APC  Male to 12 Simplex LC/APC Singlemode OS2 9/125um Fiber Optic Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum,PVC or LSZH,, for Data Center
MPO MTP/APC Male to 12 Simplex LC/APC Singlemode OS2 9/125um Fiber Optic Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum,PVC or LSZH,, for Data Center
MPO/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Multimode 50/125um OM4 10G Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,Plenum,PVC or LSZH,Used in Data Center
MPO/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Multimode 50/125um OM4 10G Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,Plenum,PVC or LSZH,Used in Data Center
MTP/UPC to 12LC/UPC Multimode OM2 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Fan Out Patch Cord,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used in Data Center
MTP/UPC to 12LC/UPC Multimode OM2 62.5/125um Fiber Optic Fan Out Patch Cord,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used in Data Center
MTP/UPC to 12SC/UPC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode, Fiber Optic Fan Out Patch Cord,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used in Data Center
MTP/UPC to 12SC/UPC OM1 62.5/125um Multimode, Fiber Optic Fan Out Patch Cord,Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used in Data Center
40G MTP/UPC to 4LC/UPC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cable, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used in Data Center
40G MTP/UPC to 4LC/UPC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cable, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and used in Data Center
MTP/APC to 12SC/APC Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and Used in Data Center
MTP/APC to 12SC/APC Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and Used in Data Center
MTP/APC to 12SC/UPC Singlemode OS2 9/125um Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and Used in Data Center
MTP/APC to 12SC/UPC Singlemode OS2 9/125um Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and Used in Data Center
MTP/APC to 12LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and Used in Data Center
MTP/APC to 12LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord, Plenum,LSZH or OFNR,12Fiber Male and Used in Data Center
40G MTP/UPC Male to 6Duplex LC/UPC OM4 50/125um Multimode,Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cord, Used in high density and data center
40G MTP/UPC Male to 6Duplex LC/UPC OM4 50/125um Multimode,Optical Fiber Fanout Patch Cord, Used in high density and data center
100G MTP/UPC Male to 12Duplex LC/UPC Union boot,OM4 50/125um Multimode,Optic Fiber Fanout Patch Cord, Used in EDA for Data center
100G MTP/UPC Male to 12Duplex LC/UPC Union boot,OM4 50/125um Multimode,Optic Fiber Fanout Patch Cord, Used in EDA for Data center
100G MTP/UPC Male to 12Duplex LC/UPC Union boot,OM3 50/125um Multimode,Optic Fiber Fanout Patch Cord, Used in EDA for Data center
100G MTP/UPC Male to 12Duplex LC/UPC Union boot,OM3 50/125um Multimode,Optic Fiber Fanout Patch Cord, Used in EDA for Data center
100G MTP/UPC to 12Duplex LC/UPC,OM4 50/125um Multimode,Fiber Optic Fan out Patch Cord, Used in high density for large data center
100G MTP/UPC to 12Duplex LC/UPC,OM4 50/125um Multimode,Fiber Optic Fan out Patch Cord, Used in high density for large data center
100G MTP/UPC to 12Duplex LC/UPC,OM3 50/125um Multimode,Fiber Optic Fan out Patch Cord, Used in high density for large data center
100G MTP/UPC to 12Duplex LC/UPC,OM3 50/125um Multimode,Fiber Optic Fan out Patch Cord, Used in high density for large data center
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to  Simplex 12SC/UPC  Fiber Optic Harness/Fanout Cable,12Fiber,OFNR, 1.0Mtr, connections in Data Cent
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simplex 12SC/UPC Fiber Optic Harness/Fanout Cable,12Fiber,OFNR, 1.0Mtr, connections in Data Cent
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to  Simplex 12LC/UPC  Fiber Optic Harness/Fanout Cable,12Fiber,LSZH,1.0Mtr,Interconnect Solution
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Fiber Optic Harness/Fanout Cable,12Fiber,LSZH,1.0Mtr,Interconnect Solution
Multimode OM1 62.5/125um MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC  Optic Fiber Harness/Fanout Cable, 12Fiber,OFNP,1.0Mtr,  to distribute area connections
Multimode OM1 62.5/125um MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optic Fiber Harness/Fanout Cable, 12Fiber,OFNP,1.0Mtr, to distribute area connections
 Multimode OM3 50/125um 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Cable,12Fiber,LSZH,1.0Mtr,  in 40Gbs Network Solution
Multimode OM3 50/125um 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Cable,12Fiber,LSZH,1.0Mtr, in 40Gbs Network Solution
Multimode OM4 50/125um 10Gbs  MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12SC/UPC  Optical Fiber Harness/ Fanout Cable,12Fiber,OFNP,1.0Mtr, Suitable for Data Center
Multimode OM4 50/125um 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12SC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/ Fanout Cable,12Fiber,OFNP,1.0Mtr, Suitable for Data Center
Multimode OM4 50/125um 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/ Fanout Cable,OFNP,1.0Mtr, Suitable for Data Center
Multimode OM4 50/125um 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/ Fanout Cable,OFNP,1.0Mtr, Suitable for Data Center
Multimode OM3 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12 SC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum Cable Jacket,for Data Center
Multimode OM3 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12 SC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum Cable Jacket,for Data Center
Multimode  OM4 50/125um 10Gbs  MPO/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,OFNR,1.0Mtr
Multimode OM4 50/125um 10Gbs MPO/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,OFNR,1.0Mtr
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,OFNR,1.0Mtr
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,OFNR,1.0Mtr
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simpelx 12SC/APC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,LSZH,1.0Mtr
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simpelx 12SC/APC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,LSZH,1.0Mtr
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simplex 12LC/APC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,LSZH,1.0Mtr
Singlemode OS2 9/125um MPO MTP/APC Male to Simplex 12LC/APC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,12Fiber,LSZH,1.0Mtr
Multimode OM4 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12 SC/UPC  Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum Cable Jacket for Data Center
Multimode OM4 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12 SC/UPC Optical Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum Cable Jacket for Data Center
 Multimode  OM3 50/125um 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optic Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum Jacket,12Fiber,1.0Mtr
Multimode OM3 50/125um 10Gbs MPO MTP/UPC Male to Simplex 12LC/UPC Optic Fiber Harness/Fanout Patch Cable,Plenum Jacket,12Fiber,1.0Mtr